Patch panel · 1U Advanced · 24 Ports · SC Simplex · Equipped

Vanaf: 75,00

Wissen
Artikelnummer: Niet beschikbaar Categorie:

36-1U Patch panel + 3 plates for SC simplex
+ Adapters + accessories
Maximum of 24 simplex adapters
6, 12 and 18 Adapters, 6 port plate
24 Adapters, 8 ports plate

Extra informatie

Adapters type

SC/PC/OM1, SC/PC/OM2, SC/PC/OM3, SC/PC/OM4, SC/UPC/OS2, SC/APC/OS2

Aantal adapters

6 adapters, 12 adapters, 24 adapters